Spring naar content

Zomerrooster – Oosterhout

Groepslesrooster

Maandag
Functional move

09:00 - 09:30

Functional Core

09:30 - 10:00

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

XCORE

18:45 - 19:30

Aquabootcamp

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00-19:45

Zumba

19:30 - 20:30

Aquafit

20:00 - 20:45

Dinsdag
XCORE

10:00 - 10:45

Aquazumba

11:00 - 11:45

Club Power

18:15 - 19:15

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00

Spinnning

20:00 - 20:45

Pilates

20:00 - 21:00

Woensdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

XCORE

10:00 - 10:45

Aquafit

11:00 - 11:45

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Functional Core

19:30 - 20:00

Boxing

20:15 - 21:00

Donderdag
Kinesis

10:30 - 11:00

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Pilates

19:00 - 20:00

Yoga

20:00 - 21:00

Vrijdag
Spinning

09:00 -09:45

Functional Cross

09:30 - 10:00

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:45

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Aquafit

11:30 - 12:15

Fit & Vitaal

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45

Zaterdag
XCORE

09:00 - 09:45

Spinning

09:30 - 10:15

Functional Core

10:45 - 11:15

Functional Move

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag
Boxing

08:45 - 09:30

Functional Move

09:30 - 10:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Maandag
Functional Move

09:00 - 09:30

Functional Core

09:30 - 10:00

Senioren Fit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

XCORE

18:45 - 19:30

Aquabootcamp

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Zumba

19:30 - 20:30

Aquafit

20:00 - 20:45

Dinsdag
XCORE

10:00 - 10:45

Aquazumba

11:00 - 11:45

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Pilates

20:00 - 21:00

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45

Woensdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

XCORE

10:00 - 10:45

Aquafit

11:00 - 11:45

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 -17:15

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Functional Core

19:30 - 20:00

Boxing

20:15 - 21:00

Donderdag
Kinesis

10:30 - 11:00

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Pilates

19:00 - 20:00

Yoga

20:00 - 21:00

Vrijdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

Functional Cross

09:30 - 10:00

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:45

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Aquafit

11:30 - 12:15

Fit & Vitaal

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45

Zaterdag
XCORE

09:00 - 09:45

Fucntional Core

10:45 - 11:15

Fucntional Move

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag
Boxing

08:45 - 09:30

Functional Move

09:30 - 10:00

Fucntional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Maandag
Functional Move

09:00 - 09:30

Functional Core

09:30 -10:00

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Aquabootcamp

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Zumba

19:30 - 20:30

Aquafit

20:00 - 20:45

Dinsdag
Aquafit

11:00 - 11:45

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00

Pilates

20:00 - 21:00

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45

Woensdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

Aquafit

11:00 - 11:45

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Functional Core

19:30 - 20:00

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45

Boxing

20:15 - 21:00

Donderdag
Kinesis

10:30 - 11:00

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Pilates

19:00 - 20:00

Yoga

20:00 - 21:00

Vrijdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

Functional Cross

09:30 - 10:00

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:45

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Aquafit

11:30 - 12:15

Fit & Vitaal

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45

Zaterdag
XCORE

09:00 - 09:45

Functional Core

10:45 - 11:15

Functional Move

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag
Boxing

08:45 - 09:30

Functional Move

09:30 - 10:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Maandag
Functional Move

09:00 - 09:30

Functional Core

09:30 - 10:00

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Xcore

18:45 - 19:30

Aquabootcamp

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Zumba

19:60 - 20:30

Aquafit

20:00 - 20:45

Dinsdag
XCORE

10:00 - 10:45

Aquazumba

10:00 - 11:45

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00

Pilates

20:00 - 21:00

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45

Woensdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

Aquafit

11:00 - 11:45

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Aquafit

19:00 - 195:

Functional Core

19:30 - 20:00

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45

Boxing

20:15 -21:00

Donderdag
Kinesis

10:30 - 11:00

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Pilates

19:00 - 20:00

Yoga

20:00 - 21:00

Vrijdag
Functional Cross

09:30 - 10:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Aquafit

11:30 - 12:15

Fit & Vitaal

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45

Zaterdag
XCORE

09:00 - 09:45

Functional Core

10:45 - 11:15

Fucntional Move

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag
Boxing

08:45 - 09:30

Functional Move

09:30 - 10:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Maandag
Functional Move

09:00 - 09:30

Functional Core

09:30 - 10:00

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Xcore

18:45 - 19:30

Aquabootcamp

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Zumba

19:30 - 20:30

Aquafit

20:00 - 20:45

Dinsdag
Xcore

10:00 - 10:45

Aquazumba

11:00 - 11:45

Xcore

18:30 -19:15

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00

Pilates

20:00 - 21:00

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45

Woensdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

Xcore

10:00 - 10:45

Aquazumba

11:00 - 11:45

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Functional Core

19:30 - 20:00

Boxing

20:15 - 21:00

Donderdag
Kinesis

10:30 - 11:00

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Club Power

19:00 - 20:00

HIIT

20:00 - 20:45

Yoga

20:45 - 21:30

Vrijdag
Spinning

09:00 - 09:45

Functional Cross

09:30 - 10:00

Bodyshape

10:00 - 11:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Yoga

11:00 - 12:00

Aquafit

12:30 - 13:15

Fit & Vitaal

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45

Zaterdag
Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45

Spinning

09:30 - 10:15

Xcore

10:00 - 10:45

Functional Core

10:45 - 11:15

Functional Move

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag
Boxing

08:45 - 09:30

Functional Move

09:30 - 10:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Maandag
Functional Move

09:00 - 09:30

Functional Core

09:30 - 10:00

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Aquabootcamp

19:00 - 19:45

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Zumba

19:30 - 20:30

Dinsdag
Xcore

10:00 - 10:45

Aquazumba

11:00 - 11:45:

Club Power

18:15 - 19:15

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00

Pilates

20:00 - 21:00

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45

Woensdag
Xcore

10:00 - 10:45

Aquafit

11:00 -11:45

Seniorenfit

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45

Aquafit

19:00 - 19:45

Functional Core

19:30 - 20:00

Boxing

20:15 - 21:00

Donderdag
Kinesis

10:30 - 11:00

Functional Boxing

18:30 - 19:00

Club Power

19:00 - 20:00

HIIT

20:00 - 20:45

Yoga

20:45 - 21:30

Vrijdag
Functional Cross

09:30 - 10:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30

Aquafit

11:30 - 12:15

Fit & Vitaal

13:00 - 13:30

Jeugdfitness

15:30 - 17:15

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45

Zaterdag
Xcore

10:00 - 10:45

Functional Core

10:45 - 11:15

Functional Move

11:15 - 11:45

Zondag
Boxing

08:45 - 09:30

Functional Move

09:30 - 10:00

Functional Core

10:00 - 10:30